East European Championship Samara / Samara region 13 - 15 September 2019
East European Championship Samara / Samara region 13 - 15 September 2019
updating date: 14/08/2019
IPL Powerlifting in a single-layer outfit
Men
Weight category 100
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Vladimir Akhtyrsky
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
IPL powerlifting without equipment
Men
Weight category 75
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Gubanov Alexander
| Wizards 65 - 69
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 82.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Pavel Kuznetsov
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Ilyichev Denis
| open
| Personally / RUS: Kuznetsk
|
| Alex Dubov
| Wizards 55 - 59
| Person /:
| Weight category 100
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Mustafin Shamil
| Masters 60 - 64
| Person /:
| Weight category 110
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Vladimir Zaitsev
| Wizards 65 - 69
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
IPL powerlifting without equipment DK
Women
Weight category 56
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Kholodkovsky Jan
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 60
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Sychev Elena
| open
| Team dynamite / RUS: Samara
|
| Zamyatin Natalia
| open
| Dynamite / RUS: Samara
|
| Knutova Tatiana
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
Men
Weight category 82.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Sergey Artamonov
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
| Valiakhmetov Razif
| Wizards 55 - 59
| Personally / RUS: Tuimazy
| Weight category 100
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Aleksey Lukyanchenko
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category: 125
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Krytskov Nikolai
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
IPL Powerlifting in bandages
Men
Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Karpyuk Andrew
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 100
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Bastrygin Alex
| open
| Personally / RUS: Kuznetsk
|
IPL Powerlifting bandaged DC
Women
Weight category 75
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Elyutina Oksana
| open
| Dynamite / RUS: Chapaevsk
|
IPL Bench without equipment
Men
Weight category 67.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| blushing Eugene
| Boys 15-19
| Personally / RUS: Syzran
| Weight category 82.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Vladimir Plotnikov
| open
| Legion / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Viktor Maksimov
| Wizards 40 - 44
| Team graphite / RUS: Samara
|
| Boris Ryazanov
| Wizards 65 - 69
| Personally / RUS: Orenburg
| Weight category 100
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Zheleznikov Denis
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category: 125
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| hamsters Vitaly
| Juniors 20 - 23
| Dynamite / RUS: Samara
|
| Dmitry Kazakov
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
| hamsters Vitaly
| open
| Dynamite / RUS: Samara
| four
| Denis Potapov
| open
| Person /:
| five
| Andrei Kulagin
| Wizards 40 - 44
| Dynamite / RUS: Samara
|
IPL Bench without equipment DK
Women
Weight category 52
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Kozhukhovskaya Irina
| open
| Samson / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 56
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Efremova Elena
| open
| Samson / RUS: Samara
|
| Olga Gavrilova
| open
| Legion / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 60
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Sychev Elena
| open
| Team dynamite / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 67.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Bashmakova Elena
| Juniors 20 - 23
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
Men
Weight category 60
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Musifullin Kirill
| Boys 15-19
| Samson /:
| Weight category 67.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Ivan Golovin
| Boys 15-19
| Samson / RUS: Samara
|
| blushing Eugene
| Boys 15-19
| Personally / RUS: Syzran
|
| Mikhail Lukyanov
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| four
| Vladimir Skripachev
| open
| Samson / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 75
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Ruslan Abzibarov
| open
| Samson / RUS: Samara
|
| Gugnyakov Alexander
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
| Talamagin Anton
| open
| Person /:
| four
| Stanislav Talamagin
| Wizards 50 - 54
| Person /:
| Weight category 82.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Victor Koldashov
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
| Sergey Nekrasov
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
| Ataullah Ramil
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| four
| Paul Schepalin
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| five
| Prince Andrew
| open
| Samson / RUS: Samara
|
| Sergey Artamonov
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
| Vladimir Plotnikov
| open
| Legion / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| chests Danil
| Boys 15-19
| Samson / RUS: Samara
|
| Zaripov Rafail
| Boys 15-19
| Samson / RUS: Samara
|
| Kotelnikov Alexei
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| four
| Paul Karpuhin
| open
| Person /:
| Weight category 100
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Mustakimov Nikita
| Boys 15-19
| Personally / RUS: Syzran
|
| Sergei Mironov
| open
| Personally / RUS: Kazan
|
| Aleksey Lukyanchenko
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| four
| Lutsuk Vitali
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| five
| Pavel Kondratyev
| open
| Personally / RUS: Penza
| Weight category 110
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Alexei Bogdanov
| open
| Samson / RUS: Samara
|
| Hopersky Valery
| Wizards 40 - 44
| Personally / RUS: Tuimazy
|
| Hopersky Victor
| Wizards 40 - 44
| Personally / RUS: Tuimazy
| Weight category: 125
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Dmitriy Nosan
| Boys 15-19
| Samson /:
|
| Krytskov Nikolai
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
| Adamov Vladimir
| open
| Personally / RUS: Syzran
|
IPL Bench in a single-layer outfit DC
Men
Weight category 82.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Maxim Yakovlev
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
IPL Deadlift without equipment
Women
Weight category 82.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Nuriahmetova Evelyn
| open
| Dynamite / RUS: Samara
|
Men
Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Alex Dubov
| Wizards 55 - 59
| Person /:
| Weight category 110
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Novlyanskaya Victor
| Wizards 50 - 54
| Graphite / RUS: Samara
| Weight category: 140
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Demyanchuk Yuri
| open
| Personally / RUS: Syzran
|
IPL Deadlift without equipment DK
Women
Weight category 48
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Tatiana Peshkov
| open
| Samson / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 56
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Olga Gavrilova
| open
| Legion / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 60
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Bateyschikova Maria
| open
| Samson / RUS: Samara
|
| Zamyatin Natalia
| open
| Dynamite / RUS: Samara
|
| Knutova Tatiana
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 75
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Elyutina Oksana
| open
| Dynamite / RUS: Chapaevsk
| Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Milushkina Julia
| open
| Dynamite / RUS: Samara
|
Men
Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| chests Danil
| Boys 15-19
| Samson / RUS: Samara
| Weight category: 125
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Dmitriy Nosan
| Boys 15-19
| Samson /:
|
IPL squat without equipment
Men
Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Alex Dubov
| Wizards 55 - 59
| Person /:
| Weight category 100
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Kutukov Alex
| open
| Personally / RUS: Oktyabrsky
|
IPL squat without equipment DK
Women
Weight category 56
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Kholodkovsky Jan
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 75
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| astrid Guava
| Juniors 20 - 23
| Personally / Cameroon
|
Men
Weight category 75
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Chidjioke Mong
| Juniors 20 - 23
| Personally / Colombia
| Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| chests Danil
| Boys 15-19
| Samson / RUS: Samara
|
IPL Power biathlon without equipment
Women
Weight category 82.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Nuriahmetova Evelyn
| open
| Dynamite / RUS: Samara
|
IPL Power biathlon without equipment DK
Women
Weight category 60
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Zamyatin Natalia
| open
| Dynamite / RUS: Samara
|
| Knutova Tatiana
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 75
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Elyutina Oksana
| open
| Dynamite / RUS: Chapaevsk
|
SBP Bench barbell standing
Men
Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Maksim Soldatov
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category: 125
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| hamsters Vitaly
| Juniors 20 - 23
| Dynamite / RUS: Samara
|
| hamsters Vitaly
| open
| Dynamite / RUS: Samara
|
Men
Weight category 82.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Viktor Plotnikov
| open
| Legion / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Maksim Soldatov
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
Women
Weight category 60
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Bateyschikova Maria
| open
| Samson / RUS: Samara
|
Men
Weight category 67.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Valery Kader
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 82.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Sharafutdinov Fanis
| open
| Personally / RUS: Oktyabrsky
|
| Vladimir Plotnikov
| open
| Legion / RUS: Samara
|
| Rashidov Tair
| Masters 50 - 59
| Legion / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Kotelnikov Alexei
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category: 125
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Dmitriy Nosan
| Boys 13 - 19
| Samson /:
|
SBP Pauersport
Men
Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Maksim Soldatov
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category: 125
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| hamsters Vitaly
| Juniors 20 - 23
| Dynamite / RUS: Samara
|
| hamsters Vitaly
| open
| Dynamite / RUS: Samara
|
SBP Pauersport DC
Men
Weight category 75
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Alexander Demidov
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 110
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Stetsko Yuri
| open
| Person /:
|
Women
Weight category 52
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Diana alcove
| Boys 13 - 19
| Legion / RUS: Samara
|
| Diana alcove
| open
| Legion / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 60
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Zamyatin Natalia
| open
| Dynamite / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 67.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Podyacheva Vasilina
| open
| Legion / RUS: Samara
|
Men
Weight category 75
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Vitaly Charles
| open
| Legion / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 82.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Vladimir Plotnikov
| open
| Legion / RUS: Samara
|
| Sevryukov Eugene
| open
| Personally / RUS: Sorochinsk
| Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Paul Karpuhin
| open
| Person /:
| Weight category 100
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Lutsuk Vitali
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 110
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Ruslan Suhomberliev
| open
| Personally / RUS: Sorochinsk
|
Men
Weight category 82.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Vladimir Plotnikov
| open
| Legion / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 110
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| weasels Eugene
| open
| Personally / RUS: Sarov
| Weight category: 125
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| hamsters Vitaly
| Juniors 20 - 23
| Dynamite / RUS: Samara
|
| hamsters Vitaly
| open
| Dynamite / RUS: Samara
| Weight category: 140
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Demyanchuk Yuri
| open
| Personally / RUS: Syzran
|
Men
Weight category 75
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Oleg Shkavro
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 82.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Vladimir Plotnikov
| open
| Legion / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Elvin Guliyev
| open
| Person /:
| Weight category 110
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| weasels Eugene
| open
| Personally / RUS: Sarov
|
SBP People 1 weight bench
Men
Weight category 75
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Victor Trestsov
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 82.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Gordeev Boris
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Ruslan Nigmatullin
| open
| Personally / RUS: Oktyabrsky
|
| Maksim Soldatov
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
| Pozdnyakov Vyacheslav
| Wizards 40 - 49
| Legion / RUS: Samara
|
Men
Weight category 75
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Victor Trestsov
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
| Dmitry Kutlin
| Wizards 40 - 49
| Legion / RUS: Samara
|
| Stanislav Talamagin
| Masters 50 - 59
| Person /:
| Weight category 82.5
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Prince Andrew
| open
| Samson / RUS: Samara
|
| Ataullah Ramil
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
| Sergey Artamonov
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
| four
| Gordeev Boris
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
Women
Weight category 52
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Kozhukhovskaya Irina
| open
| Samson / RUS: Samara
| Weight category 60
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Talamagina Irina
| Masters 50 - 59
| Person /:
|
Men
Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Zaripov Rafail
| Boys 13 - 19
| Samson / RUS: Samara
|
CFF lovers biathlon
Men
Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Ruslan Nigmatullin
| open
| Personally / RUS: Oktyabrsky
|
Women
Weight category 70
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Chernev Marina
| Wizards 45 - 49
| Personally / RUS: Dimitrovgrad
|
Women
Weight category 70
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Chernev Marina
| Wizards 45 - 49
| Personally / RUS: Dimitrovgrad
|
Women
Weight category 70
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Chernev Marina
| Wizards 45 - 49
| Personally / RUS: Dimitrovgrad
|
Men
Weight category 80
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Oleg Vinokurov
| Wizards 50 - 54
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
Men
Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Maksim Soldatov
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
| Alexey Vasiliev
| open
| Person /:
|
Men
Weight category 70
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Sapegin Dmitry
| open
| Personally / RUS: Ufa
| Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Michael Kublikov
| Wizards 45 - 49
| Person /:
|
Men
Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Michael Kublikov
| Wizards 45 - 49
| Person /:
|
Men
Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Michael Kublikov
| Wizards 45 - 49
| Person /:
|
Rod «Rolling Thunder»
Men
Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Kotelnikov Alexei
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
Rod «Apollon`s Axle»
Men
Weight category 80
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Sofin Nikolai
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
Rod «HUB»
Men
Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Kotelnikov Alexei
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
Rod «Excalibur»
Men
Weight category 90
N
| Full name
| Age category
| Team
| one
| Kotelnikov Alexei
| open
| Personally / RUS: Samara
|
East European Championship Samara / Samara region 13 - 15 September 2019
updating date: 14/08/2019
Не нашли то, что искали? Воспользуйтесь поиском гугл на сайте:
|